Let the world know of your
Loved one passing or memorial


Copyright 2015 memorialja.com

 
 

LOVED ONES PASSED ON

Veronica Patricia ADAMS
Granville "Photographer" ALLEN
Verna May ALLEN
Edna (Aunt Edna) ALLISON
Carlos (Johnny Carlos) Cecil Alexander ALLWOOD
Authur Henry AMBERSLEY
Lolita "Miss Chin" ANDERSON
Maudlyn ANDERSON
Audrey Maude ANDRADE
Claudette Bailey-ARMENTEROS
Carmen ARMSTRONG-Moores
Lincoln George ASTWOOD
Vincent AUGUSTINE
Ullis "Aunt U" BADLEY
Ingrid Cornellia BAILEY
Gloria Lucille BAILEY
Linval BAILEY
Lurline Agatha BAIR
Hyacinth Pamella BAKER
Byron BALFOUR
Marion Leonie BARHAM
Albert Joseph Barnes
Winston George "Dadda, Sonny" BARNES
Myrtle Silvanie "Aunt Pal" BARRETT
Derrick "Cunty" BARTH
Bernard BARTLEY
Ivan "I.B." BASSARAGH
Laurel BAXTER
Cyril Alexander BECKFORD
Fraser Dwight BECKFORD
Otis "Baboo/German" BECKFORD
Ephraim "Mass Ephraim" BEHARIE
Christine BELL
Collin BENT
Lindy Miriam "Aunt Lin" Simpson-BENTLEY
Kamouzue Ayenda "Lion" Bell
Anthony Richard BENNETT
Kevin 'Squingy' BENNETT
Sharon Jacqueline BLAKE
Victoria BLAKE
Violet BLAKE
Ludrick Seymour BOOTHE
Ruby Louise BOWMAN
Pauline McKenzie (Janet) BRADBURY
Sonny BRADSHAW C.D., O.D.
Cynthia (nee McNeil) BRANDT
Rosemarie BRAHAM
Aldith Medora BROWN
Annie Joyce (Aunt Joyce) BROWN
Amy Claire BROWN
Beverely "Bobsy" BROWN
Carmen Beverly BROWN
Damion Olander (Digie) BROWN
Dennis "D Brown" BROWN
Florence "Aunt Florrie" BROWN
Jeremiah (Selvin) BROWN
Oral Rudolph Brown
Ena Violet BROWN
Brian BROWN
Ewin "Uncle Brucie" BROWN
Oral Rudolph BROWN
Clifton Leonardo BROWN
Maxwell (shorty) BROWN
Mazie Clair BROWN
Oswald Lloyd "Uncle Baba" BROWN
Joan (Auntie Joan) BROWN
Edgar Clovis (Blue Suit) BRITTON
Dianne Rosemarie "Ju Ju" BRYAN
Sophia "Sophie" BUCKHAM
Gregory (Bishen) BURKE
Maypelyn "Marcia" BURTON
Annette BARCLAY
Lester Douglas (Mr B) BILLINGS
Oswald BLACKWOOD
Cedella Marley BOOKER
Winston "Winzie" BONNICK
Olive BRYAN
Joshua George BUCHANAN
Cornelius Roosevelt BURKE
Louise BURKE
Herbert Ivanhoe BURKE
Yvonne BYFIELD
Charles Augustus "Pope" BYRD
Edna CAIN
Harold Leopole Valentine "Dada, Mass Harold" CAIN
Clinton Alexander CAMPBELL
Dotline Merle CAMPBELL
Charles Lawrence CAMPBELL
Emerdie Eulalee CAMPBELL
Elecia CAMPBELL
Evadnie CAMPBELL
Louiston Miller "Winston" CAMPBELL
Michael "Mikey Dread" CAMPBELL
Ruby Melvina "Bamboo" CAMPBELL
Verna Lydua "Miss Chin" CAMPBELL
Uclen Mae CAREY
Sister Mary Alma CARTER
Calbert "Country" CLARKE
Juliet "Dimple" CHARLTON
Bina CHINN
Barbara Ann CHOW
Akerie "Kerie" CHRISTIAN
Edna Gayle CHRISTIAN
Phyllis CLARKE
Ivan A. COLE
Claire Elodie CHARLES
Edna Louise CHEN
George Lloyd CHIN
Bevin Anthony CHUNG
Trevor CHUNG
Myrtle May CHUNG
Geraldine (Nurse) COCHRANE
Dr. Apostle Sylvester Austin COLE
Aston Caswell COLQUHOUN
Norman "Bunny" COLQUHOUNE
Maurice Joseph Fernando CROSSWELL
Donald Naphthali DACOSTA
Christine Elaine DALY
Monica Marcia DALEY
Ret. Supt. Roy (Del) DALEY
Orlene Rosalee DALEY
Nehemiah Hezekiel DAYES
Hazel Beatrice DAVIS
James A. (Jim) DAVIS
Rev. Julia DAVIS
Leonard DAVIS
George DEAN
Bruce Lrichson DENNIS
Thomas "Tom" DEWDNEY
Delores "Linda" DIAH
Monica DIXON
Perline Theresa DIXON
Octavius (Bada) DOCTOR
Noel Alfonso (Dougie) DOUGLAS
Carey "Bigga" DOUGLAS
Audrey DOWNER
Richard George Valentine "Benny" DOYLEY
Hugh Wesley DRUMMOND
Ina Elizabeth DUNCAN
Raymond Anthony DUNCAN
Navarda DURIE
Rennox George (Junior Gaung) DWYER
Maria Elaine DWYER
Anna Marie DYKE
Deloris Christiana "Del" EDWARDS
Revd. Oliver EDWARDS JP
Wentworth Carwin Edwards
Phillis Elizabeth (Nurse, Aunt Phillis) EDWARDS
Steven Leroy St.George EFFS
Alton ELLIS
Rochelle Shoshanna ELLIS
Mitchell ENCENEAT
Melicia "Lisa" EVANS
Oscar Roy EVANS
Rudolph EVANS
Cordell Earl EMMANUEL
Trevor Carlton "Elder" FARR
Joslyn Vivian (Baco-Franko-Danny) FRANCIS
Ernie Adassa FRANCIS
Cessa Necarmore FRANCIS
Gloria FRAZER
Adrian "Dadda" FRAY
Myrtle (Miss Pappy) FORBES
Paulette Rosemarie FORRESTER
Charmaine Delores FOSTER
Raphael "Fish" FORD
Elexix Maud FRANCIS
Monica (Sis) FRANCIS
Kathlee Isabel FULFORD
Icilda Winifred GABBIDON
Lois Evelyn GALLANT
Lacey GAYLE
Vincent Lopez GAYLE
Joe GIBBS
Vernon Whitworth GILLIES
Sylvia Beverley GOLDSON
Paul Williams (o/c Blacks Prentise) GORDON
Edna Maud GOODEN
Mary Elizabeth GOODISON
Errol Anthony (Ya-Ya Yama) GORDON
Madge E. GORDON
Miverine Cynthia GORDON
Federine Marieta (nee Rhooms) GORE
Majorie Theresa GRAY
Christine GRANT
Derrel A. GRANT
Ivy May GRANT
Perry Claude GRANT
Sean "Lawyer" GRANT
Kingsley Robert (Tractor/Henry) GRAHAM
Terah GRAHAM
Joanna (nee Kelly) Treasure GREEN
Phillip George (Mas Bredda) GREEN
P.G.A. (Percy) GREY JP
Cecil AKA Dane/Burton GREENWOOD
Hon. Ray HAHEED O.J., C.D., JP
Doris HALL
Violet May (Miss Vie) HAASE
Violet "Miss Mama" HARTLEY
Anice Hyacinth HARDY
Omar Richard "Tupac" HARPER
Patricia HARRILAL
James Brown "Jimmy" HAMILTON
Ernest Augustus HAUGHTON
Desmond Fitzrald HAWTHORNE
Inez HAYDEN
Jerome (Jah Jerry) HAYNES
Melvina Agatha HAYNES
Francis Leander "Uncle Lee" HEMMINGS
Norma Winnifred HARRIS
Rayon "Ray" Benjamin HARRISON
Gregory Montgomery HARRISON
Carlton "Guns/Binns" HARVEY
George T HENDRICKS J.P.
Ramon Antonio HENRIQUES
Desmond HENRY
Gerald Frank "Dada" HENRY
Elgita Isola HENRY
Headley George HENRY
Norman Washington "KC" HENRY
Padella Ingrid HENRY
Sylvia Antoinetta HENRY
Miriam HILL
Nicholas Denton HOPEWOOD
Fred "Val" HOPKINS
Dolphin Robert "Robbie" HOUSTON
Kenneth Aston HOWE
John Alphanso HUGH
Clover Victoria HURLOCK
Keith HYLTON
Morgan o/c Man Man HYLTON
Douglas HYMAN
Errol A (Flynn) INGRAM
Jeffeto (Della-Anyman) JACOBS
Christine (Ms Jack) JACKMAN
Louise Isabelia (Miss Lou) JACKSON
Mulvena (o/c Miss Mully) JACKSON
Jaime JARRETT
Mary Elizabeth "Mammie" JAMES
Bernice Morgan JONES
Anna May JOHNSON
Carl Alexander a.k.a. Louis JOHNSON
Dona Alicia JOHNSON
David "Goosy" JOHNSON
Esther Maud JOHNSON
Rene "P" JOHNSON
Vinnette Patrica JOHNSON
Wycliffe "Steely" JOHNSON
Kevin Anthony JOILES
Byron milton JONES Snr.
Ronald Berrisford (Crusoe) JONES
Zinenool Lionel "Zine" KHAN
Errol Anthony KELLY
Enid Norma (nee Brandt) KEEN
Andrea Marie "Suzie" KEITH
Heather Dawn Marie KENNEDY-HILL
Danovan Anthony KERR
Anthony Shaw KING
Dawn KING
Keith Owen "Iron Man" KING
Ambassador Peter KING
Enid Medora KNIGHT
Kwok Kay KWONG
Desrine Elaine LALOR
Raul Kary George LAMBERT
Delroy Sydney LARMOND
Vilma LAWES
William Adolphus LAWRENCE
Alwin Lloyd "Larry" LAWRENCE
Althorp L. LEE
Aubrey (Justice) J.P. LEE
Byron LEE OD, OJ
Nora "Sister B" LEVY
Eva Jane LEWIS
Joy LEWIS
Norma LOUAGUE
Michael "Mickey" LOPEZ
Abby Gail LUGG
Ratcliffe "Barry" LYONS
Irene (Sis Renie) LaTOUCHE
Claris (Nurse) LEDGISTER-FORBES
Doris M LESLIE
Margaret (Aunt Madge) LEVY
Leonard LEWIS
George Nathaniel (Ba-Lou) LEWIS
Lennox Orville o/c Bobby LLEWELLYN
Patrick Jeff LLOYD
Avis Agatha LONEY
Gladys May LORNE
Prince Gareth Kingsley LONGMORE
Douglas Francis LYN
Raymond Paul LYNCH
Rudolph Augustus LYSTON
Sherton Coles MADDEN
Dorothy Quida MAGNUS
Cavan Peter David MALCOLM
Paul (Pipey) MARTIN
Galeta nee Edwards (Ms Dawkins) MARSHALL
Gregory Junior MARSHALL
Hazel (Dauta) MARSHALL
Laureen Elizabeth Rose MARSHALL
Lloyd Seymore MARTIN
Vernal "Tim" MARTIN
Archibald "Mr. Kelly" MATTIS
Olive (Miss Mac) MAUGE
Andrea Angella Marie "Shorty" McCARTY
Arthur George McDOUGALL
Lloyd Bancroft McDONALD
Daphne Joyce McFARLANE
Michael McKOY
Errol (Studly-Bee) McLEOD
Rev. Azariah McKENZIE
Taiwo "Rap Brown" McKENZIE
Frederica McLEAN
Ruby R. McCALLA
Samuel A. McCALLA
Hazel McCAW
Melville (Mr Mack) McDONALD
Elias Emmanuel (Uncle Ralph) McPHERSON
Gloria MOODIE
Edna Mae MOWATT
Edwards (Mass Bredda) MITCHELL
Oswald Lloyd Calder MINOTT
Sugar MINOTT
Craig Andre MORGAN
Donald Augustus MORGAN
Morse St. Patrick (Natty P) MURRAY
Icilda (Ms Icy) McFARLANE
Patrina Paula McFARLANE
Dorothy McKENZIE
Stanley McKENZIE
Phillis McLAUGHLIN
Arick (Mr Mac) McLEOD
Irving Leroy McINTOSH
Donald "Poto" MILLS
Normand Washington MORGAN
David MORRELL
Joan Evangeline MORRIS
Dr. Lucille Mathurin MAIR
Antonio Cleve (Courtney) MUNROE
Esmine "Sister" MUNROE
John Andrew MYERS
Junior MYRIE
Clifton NEITA
Michael Ray Christopher NELSON
Winston lloyd (MIZER) NELSON
Violet Agatha NEIL
Pamela NEWMAN
Alanzo Constantine (Scratchie/Din) NICHOLSON
Eugene Alexander NICHOLSON
Karel George NICHOLSON
Radcliffe NOBLE
Roy Ellington NOSWORTHY
Sybil May O'GILVIE
Clarence OSBOURNE
Roy Patrick OUTAR
Harold C. PEART
Ryan PERALTO
Joy nee Holness POWDHAR
Andrea PUSEY
Michael Christopher PUSEY
Elaine nee Bevas PACZKOWSKI
Francis Yvonne PALMER
Paula PALMER
Phillis (nee Whitely) PATRICK
Wilmot (Motty) PERKINS
Joyce A. PLUNKETT
Myra PILLINER
Oral Anthony PINNOCK
Valda (o/c sister pitter) PITTER
Yolando Marcello (Nick) POWELL
Kathleen (nee Braham) PRATT
Chaliah Terry-Ann RAMSAY
Dennis Errol RAMNAL
Alvin Adolphus RATTIGAN
Claudius RAYMOND
Brennell "Nurse Reid" REID
Danelle Ayanna REID
Norma Hines REID
Annette Josephine REYNOLDS
Poster Leslie (Mass Les) RICHARDS
Robert Lloyd RICHARDS
Owen Samuel (Son) RUSSELL
Errol Anthony RUSSELL
Sylvia Christiana ROBERTS
Letetia (nee Simms) ROBERTS
Gloria Enid (Gem) RIGG
Rachel Millicent ROBINSON
Rico RODRIQUEZ
Sydney Augustine ROSE
Errol Fitzgerald "Geri" ROSS
Madge Cynthia (nee Hunter) ROOFE
Paul ROWE
Hyacinth ROWE-WILLIAMS
Jada-Kay Shantal SALMON
Oshane Ramsay SALMON
Mary SANGSTER
Nadia A. SCARLETT
Myrtle SEAGA
Dr. Victor F Chen SEE
Lester Samuel (Judge) SERVICE
Brenda SEWELL
Earlington Allando SHAW
Gabriella Devoto SHERWOOD
Clarence Baldwin SHIRLEY
Roy SHIRLEY
Wayne Carlington "DMX" SIMPSON
Roger Deron Odean SMITH
David Alexander (aka Chet) SMITH
Troy Anthony Dwight SMITH
Garel SMITH
Ralph Alpheus (Zeeks) SPENCE
Barrington Copeland SPENCE
Hope Claire SILBOURNE
Devon Wayne SPENCE
Vitella Rosaria (Miss Vitty) STEER
Evadney STEWART
kING sTITT
Nigel STULTZ
Stanford Albert (Stanley) STULTZ
Clarford "Shirley" TAPPER
Millicent "Miss Dolly" TAYLOR
Tyrone TAYLOR
Rosanna Lois Constantine THOMAS
Rosella Agatha THOMPSON
Donna Marie (Don T) THOMPSON
Myrtle Clarke-THOMPSON
Francis Isabel (Fan) THOMAS
Hector Ludlow (Billy) TOWNSEND
Rosetta Louise TOWNSEND
Ranking TREVOR
Maureen Pinnock TRACEY
Marvia Smith WALKER
Abraham (Bram/Brammo/Walks) WALKER
Emma WALKER
Enid (Ms Mama) WALKER
Sydney George WALTON
Howell Renford WATSON
Sibblone "Ms Kelly" WATSON
Omar Kemar Anthony WATT
Daphne WEIR
Crafton Anthony WHITELY
Cecil WILLIS
Lebert "Yellow" WILLIS
Luriene (nee Bryan) WILSON
Victor WILSON
Ishmael Roy WILSON
Zita (nee Levy) WRIGHT
Arthur Jeremiah WILLIAMS
Dorothy Beverley WILLIAMS
Ivy (Miss Ivy) WILLIAMS
Kadian Jerome WILLIAMS
Russell George "Ole Farmer" WILLIAMS
Mary Elizabeth "Sister Mary/Puckus" WILLIAMS
Olinthia WILLIAMS
Joseph Gladstone WILLIAMS
Olinthia WILLIAMS
Oswald 'Count Ossie' WILLIAMS
Clarence Vivian WILSON
Sybil Almena WOOD
Jean WONG
Catherine WRAY
Jennifer Maxine WYNDHAM
Elsie Icylene (nee Henry) YOUNG
Yabby YOU
Laurice ZACCA